Header Ads

Breaking News

Jadwal Pertandingan 24-27 September 2019


SELASA, 24 SEPTEMBER 2019
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB - VfL Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim - Fox Sports (Live)

SUPER LIG
00:00 WIB - Besiktas vs Istanbul Basaksehir - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
00:00 WIB - Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor - beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CUP
23:30 WIB - Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Ahed - Fox Sports (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB - Arema FC vs PSS Sleman - Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB - Kalteng Putra vs PSIS Semarang - Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB - Persebaya Surabaya vs Bali United - Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB - Madura United vs Persela Lamongan - O Channel (Live)

RABU, 25 SEPTEMBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:00 WIB - Real Valladolid vs Granada - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB - Barcelona vs Villarreal - beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A
00:00 WIB - Hellas Verona vs Udinese - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB - Brescia vs Juventus - beIN Sports 2 (Live)

EFL CARABAO CUP
01:45 WIB - Arsenal vs Nottingham Forest - Mola TV (Live)
01:45 WIB - Preston North End vs Manchester City - Mola TV (Live)
01:45 WIB - Colchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur - Mola TV (Live)
01:45 WIB - Portsmouth vs Southampton - Mola TV (Live)

AFC CUP
19:00 WIB - Hanoi FC vs April 25 SC - Fox Sports (Live)

KAMIS, 26 SEPTEMBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:00 WIB - Real Mallorca vs Atletico Madrid - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB - Real Madrid vs Osasuna - beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A
00:00 WIB - AS Roma vs Atalanta - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB - Inter Milan vs Lazio - beIN Sports 2 (Live)

EFL CARABAO CUP
01:45 WIB - MK Dons vs Liverpool - Mola TV (Live)
01:45 WIB - Chelsea vs Grimsby Town - Mola TV (Live)
02:00 WIB - Manchester United vs Rochdale - Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06:00 WIB - New York City FC vs Atlanta United - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:30 WIB - Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:00 WIB - San Jose Earthquakes vs Philadelphia Union - beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGA 2
15:30 WIB - Perserang Serang vs Persita Tangerang - tvOne (Live)

JUMAT, 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:00 WIB - Eibar vs Sevilla - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB - Real Sociedad vs Alaves - beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A
02:00 WIB - Torino vs AC Milan - beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB - PS Tira Persikabo vs Semen Padang - Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB - Persipura Jayapura vs PSM Makassar - Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB - Borneo FC vs Persija Jakarta - Indosiar (Live)

LIGA 2
15:30 WIB - Cilegon United vs Blitar Bandung United - tvOne (Live)

Tidak ada komentar